Sport w TV


  28.10.2020 r. - środa
  • 14:00 · Puchar Włoch · Torino FC - US Lecce
    TVP Sport
     
  • 18:00 · Ekstraklasa · WISŁA KRAKÓW - Lechia Gdańsk
    TVP Sport, Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ 4K UHD, Canal+ Sport 3 HD
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Mistrzów · FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC
    Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Mistrzów · İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain
    Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Manchester United FC - RB Lipsk
    Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Borussia Dortmund - Zenit Sankt Petersburg
    Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Club Brugge KV - SS Lazio
    Polsat Sport Premium 4 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Ferencvaros Budapeszt - Dynamo Kijów
    Polsat Sport Premium 5 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Sevilla FC - Stade Rennais
    Polsat Sport Premium 6 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Mistrzów · Juventus Turyn - FC Barcelona
    TVP 1 HD, Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
     
  • 22:45 · Primeira Liga · Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  29.10.2020 r. - czwartek
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · AC Milan - AC Sparta Praga
    Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · Lille OSC - Celtic FC
    Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · Real Sociedad - SSC Napoli
    Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · AEK Ateny - Leicester City FC
    Polsat Sport Premium 4 PPV
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · Royal Antwerpia FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
    Polsat Sport Premium 5 PPV
     
  • 18:55 · Liga Europy · KAA Gent - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    Polsat Sport Premium 6 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Europy · SL Benfica - Standard Liège
    Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Europy · SK Slavia Praga - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Polsat Sport Premium 4 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Europy · Omónia Nikozja - PSV Eindhoven
    Polsat Sport Premium 5 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Europy · Granada CF - PAOK FC
    Polsat Sport Premium 6 PPV
     
  • 21:00 · Liga Europy · Rangers FC - Lech Poznań
    TVP 2 HD, Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD
     
  30.10.2020 r. - piątek
  • 12:30 · Puchar Polski · Garbarnia Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  • 17:00 · Puchar Polski · Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Raków Częstochowa
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  • 18:00 · Ekstraklasa · Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ Sport 3 HD
     
  • 20:30 · Bundesliga · FC Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - VfB Stuttgart
    Eleven Sports 1 HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Premier League · Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crystal Palace
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 21:00 · La Liga · SD Eibar - Cádiz CF
    Eleven Sports 2 HD
     
  • 21:30 · Primeira Liga · FC Paços de Ferreira - FC Porto
    Eleven Sports 3 HD
     
  31.10.2020 r. - sobota
  • 12:30 · Puchar Polski · Świt Szczecin - Cracovia
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  • 13:30 · Premier League · Sheffield United - Manchester City
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 14:00 · La Liga · Real Madryt - SD Huesca
    Canal+ Sport 2 HD, Canal+ 4K UHD
     
  • 15:00 · Serie A · FC Crotone - Atalanta BC
    Eleven Sports 3 HD
     
  • 15:30 · Bundesliga · FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05
    Canal+ Premium HD
     
  • 15:30 · Bundesliga · 1. FC Köln - FC Bayern Monachium
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  • 15:30 · Bundesliga · Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund
    Eleven Sports 2 HD
     
  • 15:30 · Bundesliga · Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Brema
    Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 15:30 · Puchar Polski · Olimpia Grudziądz - Lechia Gdańsk
    Polsat Sport Extra HD
     
  • 16:00 · La Liga · Athletic Club - Sevilla FC
    Canal+ Sport 2 HD
     
  • 16:00 · Premier League · Burnley FC - Chelsea FC
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 18:00 · Serie A · Inter Mediolan - Parma Calcio
    Eleven Sports 1 HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 18:30 · Bundesliga · Borussia Mönchengladbach - RB Lipsk
    Canal+ Premium HD
     
  • 18:30 · La Liga · CA Osasuna - Atlético Madryt
    Canal+ Sport 2 HD
     
  • 18:30 · Premier League · Liverpool FC - West Ham United
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ 4K UHD
     
  • 18:30 · Puchar Polski · Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  • 20:00 · Eredivisie · AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
    Polsat Sport News HD
     
  • 20:45 · Serie A · Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio
    Eleven Sports 2 HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 21:00 · La Liga · CD Alavés - FC Barcelona
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  01.11.2020 r. - niedziela
  • 12:30 · Serie A · Udinese Calcio - AC Milan
    Eleven Sports 2 HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 13:00 · Premier League · Aston Villa - Southampton FC
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 14:00 · La Liga · Real Betis - Elche CF
    Canal+ Sport 2 HD
     
  • 14:30 · Eredivisie · FC Emmen - Feyenoord
    Polsat Sport News HD
     
  • 15:00 · Premier League · Newcastle United - Everton FC
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 15:00 · Serie A · Spezia Calcio - Juventus FC
    Eleven Sports 2 HD
     
  • 15:00 · Serie A · Torino FC - SS Lazio
    Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 15:30 · Bundesliga · SC Freiburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Eleven Sports 3 HD
     
  • 16:00 · La Liga · Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  • 16:45 · Eredivisie · PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag
    Polsat Sport News HD
     
  • 17:30 · Premier League · Manchester United - Arsenal FC
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ 4K UHD
     
  • 18:00 · Serie A · SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  • 18:00 · Bundesliga · Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg
    Eleven Sports 2 HD
     
  • 18:00 · Serie A · AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina
    Eleven Sports 3 HD
     
  • 18:30 · La Liga · Granada CF - UD Levante
    Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 20:15 · Premier League · Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 20:45 · Serie A · UC Sampdoria - Genoa CFC
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  • 21:00 · La Liga · Valencia CF - Getafe CF
    Eleven Sports 2 HD, Eleven Sports 4 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Primeira Liga · Sporting CP - CD Tondela
    Eleven Sports 3 HD
     
  02.11.2020 r. - poniedziałek
  • 18:30 · Premier League · Fulham FC - West Bromwich Albion
    Canal+ Sport 2 HD
     
  • 20:00 · Puchar Polski · Znicz Pruszków - Lech Poznań
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  • 20:30 · Ekstraklasa · Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ Sport 3 HD
     
  • 20:45 · Serie A · Hellas Werona - Benevento Calcio
    Eleven Sports 2 HD
     
  • 21:00 · Premier League · Leeds United - Leicester City
    Canal+ Sport HD
     
  • 22:00 · Primeira Liga · Boavista FC - SL Benfica
    Eleven Sports 1 HD
     
  03.11.2020 r. - wtorek
  • 12:30 · Puchar Polski · Ślęza Wrocław - Górnik Łęczna
    Polsat Sport HD
     
  06.11.2020 r. - piątek
  • 18:00 · Ekstraklasa · Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Lubin
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ Sport 3 HD
     
  • 20:30 · Ekstraklasa · Raków Częstochowa - WISŁA KRAKÓW
    Canal+ Sport HD, Canal+ 4K UHD, Canal+ Sport 3 HD